SV Rhenania Bessenich – Damen

Torwart

#SpielerAlter EinsätzeGewinn-QuoteUnentschieden-QuoteNiederlagen-Quote
33 / 20Nina Debicki38000020.000.00100.000

Abwehr

#SpielerAlter EinsätzeGewinn-QuoteUnentschieden-QuoteNiederlagen-Quote
3Klara Schall19000030.000.00100.000
6Anna Langstein270000520.000.0080.000
13Vanessa Rudi25000040.000.00100.000
16Sandra Pick30000030.000.00100.000
18Monique Nostitz170100333.330.0066.670
19Alina Joraslawsky190000333.330.0066.670
25Jessica Grotensohn27000000.000.000.000
97Julia Schild24000040.000.00100.000

Mittelfeld

#SpielerAlter EinsätzeGewinn-QuoteUnentschieden-QuoteNiederlagen-Quote
Rabea Bücker1700001100.000.000.000
2Elena Hohn171000520.000.0080.000
4Sophie Schartner170100333.330.0066.670
5Christina Thielen222000520.000.0080.000
7Katharina Pieck2500001100.000.000.000
9Lea Breuer210100520.000.0080.000
10Maria Mäntele26010020.000.00100.000
11Verena Lustek201010333.330.0066.670
12Olivia Schreiner252200425.000.0075.000
14Stefanie Rothkopf30000010.000.00100.000
17Michelle Hohn15000000.000.000.000
23Anne Forkert18000030.000.00100.000
24Jessica Spang230000250.000.0050.000

Sturm

#SpielerAlter EinsätzeGewinn-QuoteUnentschieden-QuoteNiederlagen-Quote
8Melina Winkelmann19310040.000.00100.000
21Amy Altmeyer25000010.000.00100.000
22Noelle Junk18000020.000.00100.000
29Chantal Nostitz17000020.000.00100.000
33 / 20Nina Debicki38000020.000.00100.000