SV Rhenania Bessenich – Damen

Torwart

#SpielerAlter EinsätzeGewinn-QuoteUnentschieden-QuoteNiederlagen-Quote
33 / 20Nina Debicki38000030.000.00100.000

Abwehr

#SpielerAlter EinsätzeGewinn-QuoteUnentschieden-QuoteNiederlagen-Quote
3Klara Schall20000040.000.00100.000
6Anna Langstein280000119.090.0090.910
13Vanessa Rudi250000110.000.00100.000
16Sandra Pick30000080.000.00100.000
18Monique Nostitz1701001010.0010.0080.000
19Alina Joraslawsky200000616.6716.6766.670
25Jessica Grotensohn27000010.000.00100.000
97Julia Schild240000110.009.0990.910

Mittelfeld

#SpielerAlter EinsätzeGewinn-QuoteUnentschieden-QuoteNiederlagen-Quote
Rabea Bücker170000714.2914.2971.430
2Elena Hohn171000119.099.0981.820
4Sophie Schartner170100911.1111.1177.780
5Christina Thielen233000119.099.0981.820
7Katharina Pieck250000425.0025.0050.000
9Lea Breuer220100147.147.1485.710
10Maria Mäntele27010030.000.00100.000
11Verena Lustek211010128.338.3383.331
12Olivia Schreiner263210128.338.3383.330
14Stefanie Rothkopf30000020.000.00100.000
17Michelle Hohn16000010.000.00100.000
23Anne Forkert18001080.0012.5087.500
24Jessica Spang230000520.000.0080.000

Sturm

#SpielerAlter EinsätzeGewinn-QuoteUnentschieden-QuoteNiederlagen-Quote
8Melina Winkelmann193100120.008.3391.670
21Amy Altmeyer25000060.000.00100.000
22Noelle Junk18000040.000.00100.000
29Chantal Nostitz17000080.0012.5087.500
33 / 20Nina Debicki38000030.000.00100.000