1. Mannschaft

SV RHENANIA BESSENICH

  • Trainingszeiten 
    Dienstags: 19:00-21:00 Uhr
    Donnerstag: 19:00-21:00 Uhr
  • Ansprechpartner:
    Beniamin Warrach
    Tel.: 0175 / 16 74 848
    E-Mail: b.warrach@rhenania-bessenich.de
  • Trainer:
    Artur Mezler
  • Spielort
    Kunstrasenplatz Bessenich
    Sportplatzweg 8, 53909 Bessenich, Zülpich

Bezirksliga

Pos.ClubSpieleGUVTGTTDPkt.
188002932624
287012112921
3852128111717
47511114716
574212051514
6841326151113
784131612413
884131819-113
983231720-311
1073041115-49
1182151214-27
1282151525-107
1381341129-186
148116719-124
1571061022-123
168008431-270
 

Bevorstehende Spiele

(15)
14:30
2022/2023
Ascheplatz Eifelstadion

TuS Mechernich vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(16)
15:15
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz Bessenich

SV Rhenania Bessenich vs TUS Zülpich

Ergebnisse

(14)
15:15
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz Bessenich

SV Rhenania Bessenich vs GW Welldorf-Günsten

(13)
14:30
2022/2023
Rasenplatz Sötenich

SV Sötenich vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(12)
15:15
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz Bessenich

SV Rhenania Bessenich vs Sindorf

(11)
15:00
2022/2023
Lukas-Podolski-Sportpark

Hilal-Maroc vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(10)
15:15
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz Bessenich

SV Rhenania Bessenich vs SG Voreifel

(9)
15:00
2022/2023
Rasenplatz Herrig

RW Ahrem vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(8)
0 - 1
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz Bessenich

SV Rhenania Bessenich vs SC Elsdorf

(7)
0 - 5
2022/2023
Rasenplatz Hambach

Hambacher Spielverein vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(6)
Wertung
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz Bessenich

SV Rhenania Bessenich vs SC Brühl

(5)
5 - 3
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz Nettersheim

SV Nierfeld vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(4)
9 - 0
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz Bessenich

SV Rhenania Bessenich vs BW Kerpen

(3)
3 - 0
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz SW Düren

SV Kurdistan vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(2)
4 - 3
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz Bessenich

SV Rhenania Bessenich vs Langerwehe

(1)
3 - 3
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz Zülpich

TUS Zülpich vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(Kreispokal - Finale)
6 - 3
2022/2023

SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(Kreispokal - Halbfinale)
0 - 1
2022/2023
Rasenplatz Frauenberg

SV Frauenberg vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(Kreispokal - Viertelfinale)
0 - 2
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz Stotzheim

SV SW Stotzheim vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(Kreispokal - 3 Runde)
0 - 4
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz Lommersum

SSV Eintr. Lommersum vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(Kreispokal - 2 Runde)
2 - 6
2022/2023
Rasenplatz Marmagen

SG Sportfreunde 69 I Marm.-Nett. vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

Kreispokal 22/23 Herren

(Kreispokal - Finale)
6 - 3
2022/2023

SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(Kreispokal - Halbfinale)
0 - 1
2022/2023
Rasenplatz Frauenberg

SV Frauenberg vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(Kreispokal - Viertelfinale)
0 - 2
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz Stotzheim

SV SW Stotzheim vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(Kreispokal - 3 Runde)
0 - 4
2022/2023
Kunstrasenplatz Lommersum

SSV Eintr. Lommersum vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

(Kreispokal - 2 Runde)
2 - 6
2022/2023
Rasenplatz Marmagen

SG Sportfreunde 69 I Marm.-Nett. vs SV Rhenania Bessenich

Freundschaftsspiele

(Freundschaftsspiel)
3 - 0
2022/2023

FC Hürth - vs - SV Rhenania Bessenich

(Freundschaftsspiel)
1 - 1
2022/2023
Rasenplatz Weilerswist

SV Rhenania Bessenich vs SSV Weilerswist



Torwart

#Spieler EinsätzeGewinn-QuoteUnentschieden-QuoteNiederlagen-Quote
Luis Urbig00010.000.00100.000
1Lennart Paffendorf00000.000.000.000
28Dominik Schöpfer0001100.000.000.000
44Mako Giorgo00000.000.000.000
86Pierre Fromm001771.430.0028.570
96Emre Armutci020450.0025.0025.000

Abwehr

#Spieler EinsätzeGewinn-QuoteUnentschieden-QuoteNiederlagen-Quote
Seydouba Camara00000.000.000.000
2Louis Grimm00000.000.000.000
3Aykut Esenkar311666.670.0033.330
7Murat Poliku1301258.338.3333.330
14Maglorie Mbyavanga020887.500.0012.500
15Halil Göksu150837.5012.5050.000
33Siggi Kunst1201154.559.0936.360
95Ahmet Argin031966.670.0033.330

Mittelfeld

#Spieler EinsätzeGewinn-QuoteUnentschieden-QuoteNiederlagen-Quote
5Furkan Esenkar120540.000.0060.000
6Silas Kleiber2101163.649.0927.270
8Robin Zimmer000560.0020.0020.000
10Ahmet Smajli210650.000.0050.000
11Coskun Celik200771.430.0028.570
17Burak Müjdici000742.8614.2942.860
20Enis Vatovci0001100.000.000.000
23Moritz Hartmann0001100.000.000.000
23Kevin Ngangala000633.3316.6750.000
27Ozan Kesen010771.4314.2914.290
31Athanasios Noutsos11301154.559.0936.360
70Willi Kückelhaus0001258.338.3333.330
87Bozo Kuzmanovic120650.000.0050.000

Sturm

#Spieler EinsätzeGewinn-QuoteUnentschieden-QuoteNiederlagen-Quote
9Valon Maloku7201050.0010.0040.000
12Tim Kückelhaus000250.0050.000.000
19Ismail Smajli100366.6733.330.000
27Raphael Fuchs3201258.338.3333.330
30Fadil Mehmedovic200560.000.0040.000

Abteilungsleiter Beniamin Warrach

Nationalität
gerDeutschland
Alter
39

Trainer Artur Mezler

Nationalität
gerDeutschland
Alter
36

Co-Trainer/in Haism Mohamed Taha

Nationalität
gerDeutschland
Alter
38

Physiotherapeut Nico Thomé

Nationalität
gerDeutschland
Alter
30

Betreuer/in Mario Kubiak

Nationalität
gerDeutschland
Alter
33

Betreuer/in Danny Lawrenz

Nationalität
gerDeutschland
Alter
29